Possunheitto

Possunheiton tulokset


Voittajat vuosien varrelta koottuna tähän:

26/2016 Tavastian Pallo: Jyrki Tammisto, Mika Raita, Roope Tammisto
25/2015 Kallion Kirkas: Kari Ahonen, Pave Piiparinen, Mikko Lehto
24/2014 Börje Team: Börje Paakkanen, Jyrki Matikainen, Miikka Kouvonen
23/2013 Ykä team: Yrjö Munukka, Matti Törrönen, Arja Niiranen
22/2012 Kallion Kirkas: Mikko Lehto, Sakari Pankkonen, Aziz el Fatine
21/2011 Kallion Kirkas: Mikko Lehto, Pauli Piiparinen, Toni Ikonen
20/2010 Kallion Kirkas: Henri Palmqvist, Ali Bekkouche, Selhattin Güzel
19/2009 Femma: Seppo Jalonen, Matti Koskue, Antero Arponen
18/2008 Kallion Kirkas: Päivi Lehtonen, Henri Palmqvist, Riitta Kangas
17/2007 Kallion Kirkas: Tuula Ahonen, Kari Ahonen, Riitta Kangas
16/2006 Kallion Kirkas: Heikki Arhippainen, Sakari Pankkonen, Kari Poikolainen
15/2005 EPA: Eija Suolinna, Seppo Saari, Tuukka Syrjänen
14/2004 Kallion Kirkas: Sakari Pankkonen, Mikko Lehto, Pave Piiparinen
13/2003 Kallion Kirkas: Kari Ahonen, Toni Ikonen, Mika Nyström
12/2002 Kallion Kirkas: Henri Koskinen, Jukka Siikamäki, Jyri Suksi
11/2001 Kallion Kirkas: Mikko Lehto, Pauli Piiparinen, Toni Ikonen
10/2000 Tavastia: Miikka Kouvonen, Outi Raitasuo, Mika Sallinen
9/1999 Merihaan Urheilijat: Jussi Nieminen, Reijo Mielikäinen, Juho Heikkinen
8/1998 Kallion Kirkas: Toni Ikonen, Pauli Piiparinen, Mikko Lehto
7/1997 Kallion Kirkas: Ritva Juurinen, Jorma Lahtinen, Kari Ahonen
6/1996 Tavastia: Matti Lyyra, Pekka Korelin, Pasi Juurikkala
5/1995 Kallion Kirkas: Jarmo Rastas, Kari Ahonen, Tero Koskinen
4/1994 Tavastia: Piiu Lehmus, Gary Sihvo, Seppo Rehumäki
3/1993 LesBons: Heimo Hyrskylahti, Hanski ja Mika
2/1992 Mensa: Päivi Lehtonen, Tuomo Lintulaakso, Gary Sihvo
1/1991 Kallion Kirkas: Tero Koskinen, Kari Ahonen, Teuvo Karhu

Kaikki tulostaulut vuosien varrelta:

27.8.2016 (mukana 29 joukkuetta):

1. Tavastian Pallo: Jyrki Tammisto, Mika Raita, Roope Tammisto
2. Kallion Kirkas: Kari, Mikko, Pave
3. Aku, Seppo, Jari (Kuulas)
4. Tavastian Pallo: Peke, Pasi, Lyyra

B-sarja:
1. Rauli, Ilkka, JussiH (BIT)
2. Tuula, Anja, Anu (KAL)
3. Korson Kaiku

C:sarja:
 1. Pekka, Timo, Big-Jallu (VUF)
 2. Martti, Eija, Jari (EPA)
 3. Micke, Jussi M, Pepe (KAL)

29.8.2015 (mukana 32 joukkuetta):

1. Kallion Kirkas: Kari, Mikko, Pave
2. Kallion Kirkas: Henri, Päivi, Micke
3. TAV: Peke, Pasi ja Lyyra
4. EPA I: Eija, Martti, Tuukka

B-sarja:
1. Kallion Kirkas: Jyri, Jukka, Kasper
2. Team Börje (Börje, Juuso, Juha)
3. TAV: (Migu, Puuro, Köde)
4. TAV: (Härät: Tähkä, Aso, Penttilä)

C-sarja:
1. Kallion Kirkas: Riitta, Stiina, Pasi
2. Puutarhurit I
3. PSC Vandaå
4. Team Ykä

31.8.2014 (mukana 31 joukkuetta):

1.Team Börje: Mikael "Börje" Paakkanen, Jyrki Matikainen, Miikka Kouvonen
2.BIT: Marja Mattila, Rauli Rämö, Ilkka Konola
3.TAV: Peke Korelin, Pasi Juurikkala, Matti Lyyra
4.KAL: Kari Ahonen, Pave Piiparinen, Mikko Lehto

B-sarja:
1.VUF: Keijo ja Risto Salo, Jaakko Juoperi
2.KAL: Pasi Sintonen, Micke Tötterman, Juhani Mäki
3.KAL: Anu Sutinen, Kasper Heikkerö, Atte Tigerstedt

C-sarja:
1.Kuulas: Aku Korhonen, Jari Lehtonen, Seppo Kujanpää
2.KAL: Matti Penttilä, Kake Huhtinen, Juhani Salonen
3.TAV: Teuvo Kamunen "Puuro" Piiroinen, Mikael Udd

30.8.2013 (mukana 31 joukkuetta):

1. Yrjö Munukka, Matti Törrönen, Arja Niiranen
2. Riitta Kangas, Tuula Ahonen, Stiina Kamppuri(KAL)
3. Juho Heikkinen (KAL), Iivo Paaso, Sami Tiainen
4. VUF 1 (Seppo Jalonen, Jaakko Juoperi, Taisto Kuoppala)

B-sarja:
1. EPA 2 (Tuukka Syrjänen, Heikkinen, Eija Suolinna,)
2. Team Kuvajat (Päivi ja Pentti Kuvaja, Outi Raitasuo)
3. VUF 2 (Tauno Lyytikäinen, Kalevi Joensuu, Pekka Jokinen)
4. Jyrki Matikainen, Iiro Panula, Juhani Salonen (KAL)

C-sarja:
1. Henri Palmqvist(KAL), Päivi Lehtonen-Palmqvist (KAL), Peeter Kulm
2. Roope ja Antti Kortela, Otto Rinne, Emmi Metsola (KAL)
3. Pasi Sintonen, Kimmo Parviainen, Julien Puertas (KAL)
4. Tapani Tähkävuori, Pekka Asomäki, Kyösti Pälä (TAV)

1.9.2012 (mukana 32 joukkuetta):

1. Mikko Lehto, Sakari Pankkonen, Aziz el Fatine(KAL)
2. Kari Ahonen, Toni Ikonen, Pauli Piiparinen (KAL)
3. Pekka Hakala, Pirjo-Liisa Frangen, Juhani Hakkarainen (KAL)

B-sarja:
1. Mikko Mäkinen, Rauli Rämö, Tapio Laitinen (BIT)
2. Tuula Ahonen, Stiina Kamppuri, Riitta Kangas (KAL)
3. Pasi Juurikkala,Tapani Tähkävuori, Pekka Asomäki (TAV)

C-sarja:
1. Tuukka Syrjänen, Eija Suolinna, Martti Hakonen (EPA)
2. Mikko Soikkeli, Jyrki Tammisto, Mika Raita (TAV)
3. Mikael Tötterman, Pasi Sintonen, Seppo Töllikkö (KAL)
 
20.8.2011 (mukana 30 joukkuetta):

1. Mikko Lehto, Pauli Piiparinen, Toni Ikonen (KAL)
2. Aziz el Fatine, Julien Puertas, Sakari Pankkonen (KAL)
3. Juki Grönroos, Masa Turkia, Tane Luttinen (Toilette)

B-sarja:
1. Micke Tötterman, T-P Hakala, Pekka Hakala (KAL)
2. Tuula Ahonen, Kari Ahonen, Jyri Suksi (KAL)
3. Kirsi Aalto, Kati Nieminen, Salla/Anja (Jallu-team)

C-sarja:
1. Timo Harmo, Matti Penttilä, Olli Hella/Ville (KAL)
2. Tapio Saarti, Daniel Tislar, Virk Narinder (EPA 2)
3. Mikko Mäkinen, Marja Mattila, Arto Kranttila (BIT 2)

21.08.2010 (mukana 32 joukkuetta): 

1. KAL: Ali , Selhattin, Henri
2. KAL: Matti, Olli, Timo (M.O.T)
3. KAL: Toni,MikkoLe, Pave
4. KAL: Kari, Aziz, Kimmo

B-sarja:
1. BIT: Rauli, Marja, Arto
2. BIT: Risto, Jukka, Tapio
3. YKÄ: Ykä, Arja, MTT (Heboset)
4. TAV: Tähkis, Asomäki, Kyösti Pälä (Härät)

C-sarja:
1. TAV: Teude, Puuro, Udd (Wallut)
2. KAL: Pirjo-Liisa, JussiN, Reijo (Kallion seniorit)
3. KAL: Pasi, Seppo, MikkoLa (Nimelliset)
4. Femma: Big-Jallu, Matti, Antero

29.08.2009 (mukana 30 joukkuetta):  

1. Femma (Seppo Jalonen, Matti Koskue, Antero Arponen) 
2. KAL (Roope ja Antti Kortela, Otto Rinne) 
3. KAL (Mika Nyström, Toni Ikonen, Jyrki Matikainen) 
4. KAL (Sakari Pankkonen, Mikko Lehto, Aziz)

B-sarja: 
1. KAL (Pauli Piiparinen, Ali Bekkouche, Bäng) 
2. TAV (Katri Haveneth, Miikka Kouvonen, Tom Lindqvist) 
3. KAL (Antti Hanhisuanto, Kimmo Parviainen, Henri Palmqvist) 
4. TAV (Matti Lyyra, Pekka Korelin, Seppo Rehumäki)

C-sarja: 
1. TAV (Teuvo Kamunen, Puuro, Mikael Udd) 
2. TAV (Raitis, Dirty, Jaana Katve) 
3. TAV (Jyrki Tammisto, Mika Raita, Sutta) 
4. YKÄ (Yrjö Munukka, Arja, M Gripenberg)

30.08.2008 (mukana 31 joukkuetta):  

1. KAL 7 (Päivi, Henri, Riitta) 
2. KAL 9 (Sakari, Mikko, Aziz) 
3. Se toinen joukkue (Merja, Jouni, Rauli) 
4. JK201 (Leinilät)

B-sarja: 
1. KaKi 2 (Jyri, Julle, Heka) 
2. Out of Bounds (Marja, Seppo, Jussi) 
3. TAV 1 (Teude, Puuro, Migu) 
4. Pöndet (Pirjo, Jyrki, Roope)

C-sarja: 
1. Klossivahdit (Kuvajat, Outsa) 
2. Femma 2 (Kaitsu, Eero, Jaakko) 
3. PPLS (Pirjo, Pirso-Liisa, Stiina) 
4. Sepät (Pasi, Saku, JussiH)

08.09.2007 (mukana 31 joukkuetta):  

1. LOVELY: Kari Ahonen-Tuula Ahonen-Riitta Kangas 
2. SALAKARI: Heikki Arhippainen-Sakari Pankkonen-Kari Poikolainen 
3. HEVONEN, SATULA JA KOIRA: J Heikkinen-T Ikonen-Mika Nyström

B-sarja: 
1. DRAGON: Ami-Sinikka-Harri 
2. KATRI & POJAT: Katri-BigJallu-Michel 
3. KAKI 2: Jyri-Julle-Heka

C-sarja: 
1. LEENU, LIINU & TIINU: Päivi-Sari-Liisa 
2. SIITTIÖT: Siru-Mika-Jyrki 
3. MATTI P: Matti-Mikko-Pave

19.08.2006 (mukana 32 joukkuetta):  

1. KAL (Sakari Pankkonen, Kari Poikolainen Ja Heikki Arhippainen)  
2. KAL (Toni Ikonen, Kari Ahonen ja Juho Heikkinen)  
3. KAL (Jyri Suksi, Heka Koskinen ja Jukka Siikamäki)  
4. Femma (Onni Huttunen, Tane Lyytikäinen ja Kalle Vierula)

B-sarja  
1. TAV 2 (Matti Lyyra, Peke Korelin ja Pasi Juurikkala)  
2. KAL (Tuula Ahonen, Ritu Juurinen ja Jomppa Lahtinen)  
3. TAV 4 ( Pekka Asomäki, Sakari Kiili, Tapani Tähkävuor)  
4. TAV 3 (Jorma Kujanpää, Mika Raita ja Jyrki Tammisto)

C-sarja  
1. TAV 6 (Teude Kamunen, Puuro ja Miku Udd)  
2. BIT ( Rauli Ranta, Artsi Kranttila ja Antti Komi)  
3. TAV 7 (Päivi Hakulinen, Sari Laine ja Liisa-Johanna Pesonen)

10.09.2005 (mukana 32 joukkuetta):  

1. EPA (Eija Suolinna, Seppo Saari, Tuukka Syrjänen)  
2. Leenu, Liinu ja Lupu (Pertti Taipale, Päivi Hakulinen, Sari Laine)  
3. Bärtsin snadit 2(KAL: T Harmo, O Hella, Tauno Lyytikäinen ja Anton-jr)  
4. Femma (Matti Marjanen, Matti ja Eeva)

B-sarja: 
1. PC Puksu (TAV: Teuvo Kamunen, Mikael Udd, Jarmo Piiroinen)  
2. KaKi 2 (Jyri Suksi, Jukka Siikamäki, Henri Koskinen)  
3. Dragon (Ami, Sinikka ja Harri Leinilä)

C-sarja: 
1. Mika 30v (KAL: Toni Ikonen, Mika Nyström, Juho Heikkinen)  
2. Kurvin Kierre (Lindqvistin veljekset)  
3. Kolmas nainen? (KAL: Tuula Ahonen, Riitta Kangas, Saku Roström)

28.08.2004 (mukana 31 joukkuetta): 

1. Kallion Kirkas: Sakari Pankkonen, Mikko Lehto, Pave Piiparinen 
2. Kallion Kirkas: Kari Ahonen, Toni Ikonen, Mika Nyström 
3. Leira: Ami ja Sinikka Leinilä, Ile Railio 
4. Kallion Kirkas: Heka Koskinen, Jyri Suksi, Julle Siikamäki

B-sarja 
1. MehU 1: Jussi Nieminen, Juho Heikkinen, Jukka Sipiläinen 
2. EPA: Tuukka Syrjänen, Martti Hakonen, Eija Suolinna 
3. Bitankki: Ilkka Konola, Antti Komi, Juha Ohtonen

C-sarja 
1. LARU: Yrjö Munukka, Arja Niiranen, Matti Törrönen 
2. MehU 2: Reijo Mielikäinen, Petri Nurmi, Eero Jämbäck 
3. Bitankki: Anneli Laitila, Leni Pakkala, Paula Nummelin

30.8.2003 (mukana 29 joukkuetta):  

1. Kallion Kirkas: Kari Ahonen, Toni Ikonen ja Mika Nyström 
2. EPA: Martti Hokkanen, Seppo Saari ja Tuukka Syrjänen 
3. Leinilät: Sinikka, Ami ja Harri 
4. Tavastia: Pasi Juurikkala, Pekka "Peke" Korelin ja Matti Lyyra

B-sarja
1. Tyrvää IV A: Tapio Keränen, Sandi Salonoja ja Yngvä Tallberg 
2. Tavastia: Pirjo "Pipa" Kuronen, Jouni Lestelin ja Janne Sirkiä 
3. Bitankki: Leni Pakkala, Aura Siikava ja Anneli Laitila

C-sarja
1. Toilette: Jukka Grönroos, Jan Pakarinen ja Matti Turkka 
2. Mehu II: Eero Jämbäck, Erkki Gröndahl ja Petri Nurmi 
3. Kallion Kirkas: Heikki Arhippainen, Juha Joki ja Sakari Pankkonen

31.8.2002 (mukana 32 joukkuetta): 

1. Henri Koskinen, Jukka Siikamäki ja Jyri Suksi
2. Tuula Ahonen, Riitta Kangas ja Sirpa Kiviruusu 
3. Arto Kranttila, Kimmo Ollikainen ja Rauli Rämö

B-sarja 
1. Mika, Jarno ja Topi (Les Bons) 
2. Päivi ja Pentti Kuvaja, Kirsi Lampinen 
3. Jaana Katve, Dirty ja Raitis

C-sarja 
1. Kati Nieminen, Salla Kalliosalo ja Anu Uusio
2. Pirkko Vanhapiha, Outi Raitasuo ja Matti Tärrönen
3. Tero Koskinen, Esko Riste ja Pirjo Suksi

8.9.2001 (mukana 32 joukkuetta):

1. Mikko Lehto, Pauli Piiparinen ja Toni Ikonen 
2. Kari Ahonen, Ritva Juurinen ja Jorma Lahtinen 
3. Päivi Kuvaja, Pentti Kuvaja ja Kalle Järvi

B-sarja:
1. Juho Heikkinen, Reijo Mielikäinen ja Juhani Nieminen 
2. Pekka Louhivuori, Pekka Oja-aho ja Kyösti Pälä
3. Kati Nieminen, Jari Nieminen ja Jyrki Matikainen

C-sarja:
1. Petri Nuutinen, Tatu Ikonen ja Mika Nyström

26.8.2000 (mukana 31 joukkuetta): 

1. Miikka Kouvonen, Mika Sallinen ja Outi Raitasuo 
2. Matti Marjanen, Toni Ikonen ja Kari Ahonen 
3. Jaana Katve, Harri Katve ja Mikael Udd

B-sarja
1. Heikki Arhippainen, Petri Nuutinen ja Sakari Pankkonen 
2. Pirjo Kuronen, Jouni Lestelin ja Seppo Rehumäki 
3. Juho Heikkinen, Reijo Mielikäinen ja Juhani Nieminen

C-sarja
1. Risto Karstu, Anneli Laitila ja Marja Mattila